Börslistan 2020-2021 (HCP Dam)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Soll
Täby
Holm
Sist
Kloc
Sjös
Väsb
Birk
Skär
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF
  180 180 700 180 150 560 370 850 130 270 300 3870 10 1125 kr
2.   Collin, Mia
BK Prime Sthlm
  600 560 470 230 610 130   280 100 180 300 3460 9 1006 kr
3.   Ek, Elin
B-K Eva
  20     470 100 330 150 300 400 190 200 2160 8 628 kr
4.   Siverling, Regina
AIK
  150     180 100 400 580 250   230 100 1990 7 579 kr
5.   Söderqvist, Karin
SK Nova
  450 80 130 50 80 130 430 130 100 100 300 1980 10 576 kr
6.   Sundström, Tanja
Hammarby IF BF
  80 50 180 50 50 50 130 520 400 100 300 1910 10 555 kr
7.   Tolppola, Susann
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
        100 80   770 80 150 580 100 1860 6 541 kr
8.   Källman, Caroline
Värtans IK
  50 180 130 260 180 50 130 130 130 130 300 1670 10 486 kr
9.   Layrisse, Nicole
Sundbybergs IK
        480 150 400 380   150   100 1660 5 483 kr
10.   Jonsson, Laila
BK Brio
  50 50 150 80 720 50 180 50   50 200 1580 9 459 kr
11.   Ahlquist, Thérese
BK Prime Sthlm
  100 100 100 850 130 20         200 1500 6 436 kr
11.   Franzen, Emma
Täby BwK
  50 20 330 80 130 80 100 180 100 130 300 1500 10 436 kr
13.   Isberg Cranser, Linnea
Sundbybergs IK
        50 300 180 240 100 260 150 200 1480 7 430 kr
14.   Svedberg, Lidia
Uppsala BC 90
                400 150 770 100 1420 3 413 kr
15.   Blom, Madelene
BK Runan
  80 20 150 160 100 130 150 210 50 50 300 1400 10 407 kr
16.   Bergman, Anette
Fyrishof BK
  560 100 100 80 80 50 20 80 80   200 1350 9 393 kr
17.   Burman, Emma
B-K Eva
        100 150 700     250   100 1300 4 378 kr
18.   Segolsson, Hélène
Sollentuna BwK
  80 130 20 80 50 50 130 130 130 180 300 1280 10 372 kr
19.   K Nedermo, Lillan
Täby BwK
  210 50 100 180 100 20 80 100 80 50 300 1270 10 369 kr
20.   Selvén, Carina
Täby BwK
  50 80 80 230 50 20 50 50 100 50 300 1060 10 308 kr
21.   Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF
  540   330       180         1050 3 305 kr
21.   Egevall, Denise
BK Amiki
  100   520 130 100 50 50       100 1050 6 305 kr
23.   Engevall, Hanna
B-K Eva
  80 130 190       80 130 130 80 200 1020 7 297 kr
24.   Ornered, Stina
United BC
  130     50 20 180     490   100 970 5 282 kr
25.   Holgersson, Amelie
Sundbybergs IK
  130 290     290 210           920 4 268 kr
26.   Gref, Lena
Sundbybergs IK
  80 180       20     580     860 4 250 kr
26.   Tocklin, Catrin
United BC
  50 50 200 150 130 80         200 860 6 250 kr
28.   Sörensen, Birgitta
Nynäshamns BK
  80   50       130 180 50 250 100 840 6 244 kr
29.   Brodin, Malin
Sundbybergs IK
          730 100           830 2 241 kr
30.   Ahlm, Susanna
Bodens BS
  130 350 230               100 810 3 236 kr
30.   Wanhainen, Anita
Hammarby IF BF
  200 200 50 130   130         100 810 5 236 kr
32.   Elnerud, Annelie
B-K Eva
  130 100 50   80 130     100 100 100 790 7 230 kr
32.   Sten, Eva-Britt
Nynäshamns BK
  20   20 130 50 80 80 50 80 80 200 790 9 230 kr
34.   Solén, Cecilia
B-K Eva
  50 50 50 20 50 130 130   50   200 730 8 212 kr
35.   Andersson, Margita
Sollentuna BwK
    710                   710 1 206 kr
36.   Knichter, Ann-Christin
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  80 80 100 130     50   120   100 660 6 192 kr
37.   Åkerström, Lena
Team X-Bowlers BC
  130 80 20 50 50 80         200 610 6 177 kr
38.   Myrén, Åsa
BK Prime Sthlm
    600                   600 1 174 kr
39.   Roslund, Julia
BK Runan
                170   400   570 2 166 kr
39.   Juhlin, Anneli
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
    20   100 50 100   100   100 100 570 6 166 kr
41.   Berg, Felicia
AIK
  180 20     190 80           470 4  
42.   Andersson, Jennifer
Sundbybergs IK
    100   330 20             450 3  
42.   Hillman, Hanna
BK Prime Sthlm
              100 100 50 100 100 450 4  
44.   Svensson, Erika
B-K Eva
                  400     400 1  
45.   Layrisse, Roxana
Sundbybergs IK
        80 20 50 20 100 20   100 390 6  
45.   Falck, Towe
BK Bågen
        80   50 130 130       390 4  
47.   Adelstrand, Agneta
Turebergs BwK
  50 50 50 80   50         100 380 5  
47.   Jinneby, Elina
AIK
  20 50 20 20 50 20         200 380 6  
49.   Sundström, Kersti
AIK
  100 20 150               100 370 3  
50.   Kilander, Annika
BK Prime Sthlm
          130 220           350 2  
51.   Jelvin, Birgitta
Sollentuna BwK
    100         80 80 80     340 4  
52.   Lindelöf, Anna
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50 80 100         100 330 3  
52.   Nyholm Jönsson, Eva
Kings Pin BK
    100 100       80   50     330 4  
54.   Granath, Christina
BwK Ankaret
                    300   300 1  
54.   Weismann, Ester
Fyrishof BK
  300                     300 1  
56.   Jinneby, Johanna
AIK
    50 20 20 50 50         100 290 5  
57.   Högberg, Marianne
AIK
  20 100 50               100 270 3  
57.   Thurn, Lena
AIK
  20 100 50               100 270 3  
59.   Larsson, Venus
Vendelsö BK
          130   100         230 2  
60.   Winerdahl, Pernilla
Team X-Bowlers BC
        130   80           210 2  
61.   Lundström, Åsa
AIK
  20 20 50               100 190 3  
62.   Agnekil, Nathalie
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
        150               150 1  
62.   Elfström, Lina
Sundbybergs IK
            150           150 1  
62.   Hofvander, Annette
Sollentuna BwK
    150                   150 1  
62.   Larsson Carlsson, Ann-Ki
Hammarby IF BF
  150                     150 1  
62.   Helin, Leea
BK Rullarna
            50       100   150 2  
62.   Jakobsson, Jenny
Täby BwK
      100     50           150 2  
68.   Karlsson, Mikaela
BK Raa
            140           140 1  
69.   Grönvall, Annika
BK Prime Sthlm
                    100   100 1  
69.   Ohlsson, Annelie
Nynäshamns BK
              100         100 1  
69.   Sundell, Marita
Concordia IF BK
  100                     100 1  
69.   Cameron, Annelie
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50   50           100 2  
69.   Rönnerfjäll, Charlotte
Nynäshamns BK
  50           50         100 2  
74.   Bengtsson, Kerstin
Sollentuna BwK
    80                   80 1  
74.   Brolin, Nomi
Team X-Bowlers BC
        80               80 1  
74.   Edblad, Natalie
BwK Ankaret
                    80   80 1  
74.   Förström, Pamela
BwK Ankaret
                    80   80 1  
74.   Lingard, Maud
Täby BwK
      80                 80 1  
79.   Elfgren, Annica
Hellas BK
  50 20                   70 2  
79.   Hamilton, Johanna
Uppsala BC 90
              20 50       70 2  
81.   Bredh, Janitta
BK Runan
    50                   50 1  
81.   Dahlgren, Anneli
Sollentuna BwK
    50                   50 1  
81.   Halvarsson, Emma
Åkeshovs BK
  50                     50 1  
81.   Jatta Köhlin, Theresia
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
  50                     50 1  
81.   Kanold, Annelie
Sundbybergs IK
            50           50 1  
81.   Karlsson, Tarja
Sollentuna BwK
    50                   50 1  
81.   Molén, Margareta
Nynäshamns BK
              50         50 1  
81.   Norberg, Rakel
Hammarby IF BF
  50                     50 1  
81.   Novara, Maria
Märsta BK
                50       50 1  
81.   Sundin, Madelene
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50               50 1  
81.   Svedlund, Camilla
BK Runan
  50                     50 1  
81.   Sävström, Kristina
BwK Ankaret
                    50   50 1  
81.   Tetri, Sanna
Team Edsbacka BC
          50             50 1  
81.   Thor, Agneta
BK Amiki
                  50     50 1  
95.   Molander, Irene
Nynäshamns BK
              20         20 1  
95.   Mutka, Emmeline
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
          20             20 1