Börsnoteringar 2019-2020 - (70+)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Täby
Soll
Bran
Holm
Kloc
Söde
Rink
Skär
Bowl
Birk
VT19
Sjös
Börj
Gull
Mäla
Vint
Fick
Höst
ÅTER
STM
Fina
FINA
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Isaksson, Kjell
BK Ax
  330 150 130 50 190 220 430 100 100 300 80 450 180 130 130 180 170 130 80         700 4230 19 2000 kr
2.   Drapsa, Szczepan
Pin Club
  180 50 330 20 80 50 50 50 100 820 20 80 80 530 100 100 80 130 580         700 4130 19 1000 kr
3.   Sporre, Lennart
Tyresö BK
  80 50 50 50 80 130 80 130 1620 260 80 80 130 50 180 80 50 80 50         700 4010 19 500 kr
4.   Törnudd, Jouko
BwK Ankaret
  50 130 20 370 50 50 230 130 360 100 240 130 100 130 180 50 80 50 80         700 3230 19 Fri start
5.   Lönngren, Ulf
BK Ax
  20 50 80       100 50 160 1900   280 130                     300 3070 9 Fri start
6.   Hoflin, Jan
SK Nova
  130 20 50 50 50 50 130 270 260 200 50 20 50 50 50 20 20 150 50         700 2370 19 Fri start
7.   Bergendorff, Göran
BK Amiki
  50 20 50 50 50 50 150 130 160 360 20 100 80 80 20 20 20 50 50         700 2210 19 Fri start
8.   Söderberg, Klas
BK Arkos
  50 50 50 50 50 50 130 80 100 260 80 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50         700 2050 19 Fri start
9.   Narkiniemi, Asko
BwK Ankaret
                  740     580 170 50 350                   1890 5  
10.   Moquist, Gunnar
KK Träff
  50 80 50 50 50 50 50 130 100 160 50 50 50 50 50 50     20         600 1690 17  
11.   Friman, Elis
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  20 50   80 100 80 20 80 100       50 80   130 20   50         200 1060 13  
12.   Nordin, Jan
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
  20                   550   130   50 50                 800 5  
13.   Rehn, Mats
Värtans IK
  50 20 50   80   50 180 100                             200 730 7  
14.   Sundström, Leif
AIK
                      100     370 50 50               100 670 4  
15.   Gabrielsson, Hans
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
            50         80   180         20             330 4  
16.   Johansson, Bo
BK Brio
                            20 20 20 50 20           100 230 5  
17.   Sjöberg, Peter
Fredrikshof IF BK
                                150                 150 1  
18.   Andersson, Hans
DN-Expressens IF
                                130                 130 1  
18.   Pelander, Bo
Team Södertälje BK
        130                                         130 1  
20.   Andersson, Bert
BK Runan
    80                   20                         100 2  
21.   Jäderdal, Rolf
Älvsjöhook BK
  50       20               20                       90 3  
22.   Nordström, Torsten
Jakobsbergs BS
                80                                 80 1  
22.   Risshall, Tony
Stureby BK
                                      80           80 1  
24.   Linder, Lasse
BK Ax
                        20 50                       70 2  
24.   Stensson, Jan-Erik
Haninge BK
                      20       50                   70 2  
26.   Broström, Rolf
DN-Expressens IF
                                50                 50 1  
26.   Eriksson, Bo
Märsta BK
                        50                         50 1  
26.   Fredell, Alf
Team X-Bowlers BC
          50                                       50 1  
26.   Honkanen, Teuvo
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                            50                     50 1  
26.   Nero, Uno
Concordia IF BK
  50                                               50 1  
26.   Rondahl, Clas
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                         50 1  
26.   Sjöman, Lennart
IFK Stockholm BK
    50                                             50 1  
26.   Svenns, Mikael
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                         50 1  
26.   Tegnér, Guy
Tyresö BK
                                  50               50 1  
26.   Vesa, Antti
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                            50                     50 1  
26.   Wirtanen, Anders
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                         50 1  
37.   Linde, Pär
Pocket Club
                              20                   20 1  
37.   Orrskog, Lars
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
                              20                   20 1  
                                                             
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK