Börsnoteringar 2019-2020 - (Junior)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Täby
Soll
Bran
Holm
Kloc
Söde
Rink
Skär
Bowl
Birk
VT19
Sjös
Börj
Gull
Mäla
Vint
Fick
Höst
ÅTER
STM
Fina
FINA
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Hallberg, Jonathan
Team Clan BK
  130 510 400           1040       180 700 130 130 130 330           200 3880 10 1500 kr
2.   Cranser, Christoffer
Sundbybergs IK
  20 120 20 20 500 130 50 50 100 260 50 540 20 50 80 130 530 20 210         700 3600 19  
3.   Sjögren, Elias
Turebergs BwK
  20 50 80 80 80 330 50 20 360 660 20 180   330 50 50 50 50 50         600 3110 18  
4.   Hoflin, Markus
SK Nova
    450 230 80 20 120 80 50 40 40 100 50 180 80 180 150 20 20 20         600 2510 18  
5.   Siverling, Regina
Hammarby IF BF
  300 450 20 180 180   20 50     100           400 20           200 1920 10 1500 kr
6.   Andersson, Fredrik
Sundbybergs IK
  20 20 50 130 20 50 20 20 100 100 180 50 100 100 20 70 50   50         600 1750 18  
7.   Egevall, Denise
BK Amiki
    640     150                       150   600           1540 4  
8.   Andersson, Kim
BwK Ankaret
              50   1260                               1310 2  
9.   Gren, Jesper
Stureby BK
  240 400 210 50   150                                   100 1150 5  
10.   Wase, Albin
Sundbybergs IK
  50   50   50 50   50 200 100   20   50     100             100 820 10  
11.   Karlsson, Joakim
Stureby BK
  90 20 20 20 300 20                                   200 670 6  
12.   Lindberg, Lucas
SK Nova
        50                 410                       460 2  
13.   Lindius, Maria
AIK
  20 50     180                     80                 330 4  
14.   Söderkvist, Liam
Sigma BK
        20             20 150                         190 3  
15.   Thelander, Filip
Sundbybergs IK
            80                                     80 1  
16.   Källström, Kim
Kings Pin BK
  50   20                                           70 2  
17.   Gellborn, Linus
Farsta Bowlingklubb
                                      50           50 1  
17.   Tidbeck, Mathilda
B-K Eva
                                  50               50 1  
19.   Dahlgren, Oliver
Team Pergamon BC
                                    20             20 1  
                                                             
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK