Börsnoteringar 2019-2020 - (Ungdom)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Täby
Soll
Bran
Holm
Kloc
Söde
Rink
Skär
Bowl
Birk
VT19
Sjös
Börj
Gull
Mäla
Vint
Fick
Höst
ÅTER
STM
Fina
FINA
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Noberg, Robin
Bålsta BC
  50 300 100 20 100 50 260 50 100 100 80 130 80 540 180 180 130 50 130         700 3330 19 1500 kr
2.   Eklund, Ronja
Bålsta BC
              50 200 600 400 80 260 230 330 50 130 100 80 50         500 3060 13 1500 kr
3.   Pettersson, Marcus
Bålsta BC
  130 440 20 20 20 50 130 50 100 100 50 50 50 50 50 80 20 50 50         700 2210 19  
4.   Åkerberg, Johan
SK Nova
              80           330 80 480 80 80 50 50         200 1430 8  
5.   Isberg Cranser, Linnea
Sundbybergs IK
      20           260 160       50 50 50               200 790 6  
6.   Melin, Kevin
AIK
                            50 20 500               100 670 3  
7.   Layrisse, Nicole
Sundbybergs IK
  20     100     50   260       50                       480 5  
8.   Joki, Alex
BK Amiki
    20 100                               50           170 3  
9.   Wendel, Filip
Stureby BK
                                  80   50           130 2  
10.   Sjögren, Oscar
Turebergs BwK
                  100   20                           120 2  
11.   Suta, Ruby-Lee
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                            80         20           100 2  
12.   Raymond-Persson, Daniel
Stureby BK
                                      50           50 1  
13.   Bertlid, Gustaf
Stureby BK
  20     20                                         40 2  
14.   Möller, Felix
BK Runan
                        20                         20 1  
                                                             
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK