Börslistan för Sundbybergs IK

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
 
Plac.   Namn   Klass   Brän   Soll   Täby   Holm   Sist   Kloc   Sjös   Väsb   Birk   Skär   Börspoäng   Antal tävlingar   Bästa tävling   Poäng / tävling
1.   Nicole Layrisse   Dam               480   150   500   380       150       1660   5   500   332
2.   Linnea Isberg Cranser   Dam               50   300   280   240   100   360   150   1480   7   360   211,43
3.   Christoffer Cranser   Open   100   150   100   100   50   200   180   100   200   150   1330   10   200   133
4.   Gustavo Layrisse Montiel   Open               130   100   330       560   150       1270   5   560   254
5.   Felix Möller   Herr                           50   330   240   530   1150   4   530   287,5
6.   Anders Kugelberg   Herr   50   150   20   100   130   150   20   230   200   100   1150   10   230   115
7.   Fredrik Andersson   Herr   50   20       50   400   620                   1140   5   620   228
8.   Amelie Holgersson   Dam   130   290           290   210                   920   4   290   230
9.   Lena Gref   Dam   80   180               20           580       860   4   580   215
10.   Tony Svensson   Herr   50   150   20   20   80   280   50   50   120   20   840   10   280   84
11.   Malin Brodin   Dam                   730   100                   830   2   730   415
12.   Thomas Kedvik   Herr   50   150   20   20   50   150   20   80   120   20   680   10   150   68
13.   Thomas Åhlén   Open   100   100       130   130   200                   660   5   200   132
14.   Rickard Thelander   Open           340   100   180                       620   3   340   206,67
15.   Jennifer Andersson   Dam       100       330   20                       450   3   330   150
16.   Albin Wase   Herr               230       50       80       50   410   4   230   102,5
17.   Roxana Layrisse   Dam               80   20   150   20   100   20       390   6   150   65
18.   Håkan Dahlsten   50+                   300                       300   1   300   300
19.   Per-Erik Freij   50+                           50   50   150   50   300   4   150   75
20.   William Dahlsten   Herr                   50   130                   180   2   130   90
21.   Felix Cederlund   Open                       170                   170   1   170   170
22.   Lina Elfström   Dam                       150                   150   1   150   150
23.   Faruk Ohranovic   Herr                               20       50   70   2   50   35
24.   Annelie Kanold   Dam                       50                   50   1   50   50
25.   Jörgen Ek   50+                                       50   50   1   50   50
26.   Sanna Tetri   Dam                   50                       50   1   50   50
27.   Peter Åhlén   50+   20   20                                   40   2   20   20
 
TOTALT:   17200   113   SNITT:   152,21