Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Täbymästerskapet 2024 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
1.
Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
1438
22
38
20
805
292
2.
Liva Vaivade
Team Sollentuna
1432
19
41
17
702
263
3.
Mairi Shadabi
Uppsala BC 90
1416
37
28
28
686
265
4.
Roxana Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
1396
40
30
25
697
288
5.
Julia Luiro
Sigma BK
1387
36
33
18
753
270
6.
Eleonor Sjöndin
Täby BwK
1381
32
34
15
727
299
7.
Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
1372
12
40
19
621
278
8.
Gunilla Lindsjö
BK Raa
1344
40
21
31
670
253
9.
Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
1334
15
33
27
681
250
10.
Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1330
27
28
27
698
286
11.
Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
1323
13
37
24
673
261
12.
Catrin Tocklin
United BC
1322
21
30
24
749
269
13.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1322
18
29
30
690
250
14.
Emma Plantin
Täby BwK
1308
33
28
24
688
275
15.
Päivi Salonen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1308
47
20
23
698
252
16.
Laila Johnsson
BK Brio
1301
37
22
27
669
242
17.
Anette Persson
B-K Eva
1298
42
24
23
652
229
18.
Birgit Andersson From
B-K Eva
1296
55
18
23
611
255
19.
Tarja Karlsson
Team Sollentuna
1293
42
23
26
676
235
20.
Helene Fischbach
BK Prime Sthlm
1284
13
28
27
657
241
21.
Carola Pettersson
BK Prime Sthlm
1283
45
22
22
629
245
22.
Kristina Brandqvist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1283
36
23
26
674
268
23.
Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1280
28
21
29
664
249
24.
Nicole Layrisse
AIK BK
1280
18
28
25
604
242
25.
Lillan K Nedermo
Team Sollentuna
1279
43
21
25
638
232
26.
Eva-Britt Sten
Nynäshamns BK
1273
45
15
31
634
245
27.
Anetthe Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
1272
26
24
28
688
236
28.
Hanna Engevall
B-K Eva
1269
43
16
30
671
255
29.
Cecilia Solén
B-K Eva
1259
13
28
28
625
249
30.
Camilla Efverstedt
Team Sollentuna
1259
55
15
25
666
239
31.
Stefanie Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
1250
23
29
24
595
233
32.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1250
32
22
30
663
229
33.
Caroline Sjögårdh
B-K Eva
1238
37
25
21
613
240
34.
Mirinda Melin
Sundbybergs IK
1237
41
25
12
634
252
35.
Clara Aneer
Sundbybergs IK
1233
39
16
28
657
252
36.
Karin Söderqvist
SK Nova
1226
28
21
24
596
226
37.
Denise Egevall
B-K Eva
1226
16
31
23
595
218
38.
Caroline Källman
Värtans IK
1225
27
22
25
588
236
39.
Sara Nyberg
Uppsala BC 90
1208
14
29
25
605
231
40.
Hélène Segolsson
Team Sollentuna
1207
40
19
23
613
232
41.
Ingela Malmros
Team Sollentuna
1207
55
13
22
584
214
42.
Marie Billberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1201
42
14
27
598
235
43.
Andrea Berge
Nynäshamns BK
1193
55
12
23
603
223
44.
Carolina Bejedal
AIK BK
1177
33
18
25
654
231
45.
Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
1132
40
14
22
623
232
46.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1123
29
16
26
561
220
47.
Johanna Jinneby
AIK BK
1079
55
10
15
518
193
48.
Rose-Marie Klöverås
B-K Eva
1065
55
12
13
536
202
49.
Helen Rönnegard
Täby BwK
903
55
1
13
460
172
50.
Ann-Kristin Swanhagen
Bålsta BC
721
0
7
16
393
150