Mälarmästerskapet 2014

Söndagen den 9 november 11:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jesper Jelvin
BK Ax
163 191 146 165 168 188   24 21   0   0   1021

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lennart Blom
Scania IF Södertälje
183 184 199 188 212 225   32 29   18   108   1299
2. Kent Sundin
Sigma BK
126 172 147 243 194 206   24 20   22   132   1220
3. Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
186 170 177 180 172 196   18 35   22   132   1213
4. Tommy Bäckman
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
236 146 224 158 130 206   28 24   16   96   1196
5. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
133 154 158 198 183 171   14 32   20   120   1177
6. Sven Lindqvist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
129 175 166 178 168 181   19 24   27   162   1159
7. Bo Lindius
Scania IF Södertälje
181 150 136 212 159 132   19 22   28   168   1138
8. Michael Lagerlöf
Uppsala BC 90
178 192 143 167 174 188   22 24   15   90   1132
9. Mattias Hartzell
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
143 113 163 138 182 161   15 20   36   216   1116
10. Stefan Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
149 170 192 181 180 191   24 25   7   42   1105
11. Johan Bergman
Hammarby IF BF
159 200 156 153 144 199   25 19   12   72   1083
12. Vesa Heinonen
Östhammars BS
160 164 192 168 141 155   19 26   17   102   1082
13. Thomas Hörnberg
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
140 127 182 128 187 171   18 21   24   144   1079

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Maria Lindius
Scania IF Södertälje
157 192 182 151 161 200   23 23   33   198   1241
2. Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
182 165 181 201 200 205   22 32   14   84   1218
3. Anita Wanhainen
Scania IF Södertälje
229 132 179 152 125 166   17 24   30   180   1163
4. Jenny Lindius
Scania IF Södertälje
156 146 142 145 144 162   11 29   37   222   1117

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Veijo Seppänen
Scania IF Södertälje
169 224 266 196 200 194   32 26   3   18   1267
2. Kenny Bengtsson
Sigma BK
169 171 225 187 188 185   21 30   13   78   1203
3. Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
161 130 180 201 160 154   21 24   20   120   1106
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
2022-03-16
Holmenkollen 2022
Björn Kaneteg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2022-03-12
Finaler 2020-2021
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
2022-02-24
Brännkyrkaträffen 2022
Felix Möller
Täby BwK