Väsbyträffen 2015

Fredagen den 11 september 19:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
203 234 187 267 206 268   43 13   0   0   1365
2. Magnus Lütz
Sigma BK
184 210 204 207 228 194   32 25   0   0   1227
3. Joakim Plantin
BK Runan
175 200 196 216 199 200   27 30   0   0   1186
4. Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
131 190 159 204 220 173   27 21   0   0   1077

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
182 147 180 211 171 205   23 30   25   150   1246
2. Daniel Larsson
SK Nova
210 197 203 200 208 172   32 25   9   54   1244
3. Tommy Pettersson
BK 62
175 162 146 181 201 143   16 32   37   222   1230
4. Leo Westberg
Täby BwK
151 204 201 212 141 194   26 24   15   90   1193
5. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
145 200 148 186 163 153   25 17   28   168   1163
6. Michael Hinas Gradin
Turebergs IF
190 158 193 151 128 143   21 21   25   150   1113
7. Björn Mattsson
Täby BwK
146 135 190 142 166 190   25 19   23   138   1107
8. Mikael Florbrant
Alfa-Runby BK
142 128 125 137 156 184   14 22   37   222   1094
9. Hans Florbrant
Alfa-Runby BK
131 125 159 118 122 132   12 16   39   234   1021

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
204 177 180 220 201 189   26 27   16   96   1267
2. Roxana Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
101 125 152 162 117 134   14 16   44   264   1055

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Börje Salmén
Stureby BK
158 176 207 210 172 201   25 28   7   42   1166
2. Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
169 184 191 182 171 210   23 29   8   48   1155
3. Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
137 149 189 170 159 145   15 25   20   120   1069
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret