Väsbyträffen 2015

Torsdagen den 20 augusti 19:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robert Myrén
Sigma BK
177 171 234 232 204 262   38 21   0   0   1280
2. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
177 210 159 245 235 216   35 20   0   0   1242
3. Kristian Hiltunen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
175 159 189 204 176 193   25 28   0   0   1096
4. Martin Wallin
Sigma BK
156 176 155 174 190 222   22 27   0   0   1073

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Daniel Larsson
SK Nova
163 255 146 197 223 213   31 23   9   54   1251
2. Joel Lindström
Åkeshovs BK
225 144 195 139 223 194   29 17   10   60   1180
3. Sebastian Andersson
Sigma BK
156 179 221 173 195 170   24 29   12   72   1166
4. Alexandros Mavrikakis
Sigma BK
182 192 177 224 181 157   26 24   7   42   1155
5. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
137 205 155 159 190 137   26 17   26   156   1139
6. Martin Östlund
BK Scott
172 131 132 169 194 133   16 21   30   180   1111
7. Anders Jansson
Åkeshovs BK
116 127 128 119 123 133   9 21   45   270   1016

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kerstin Sahlberg
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
154 112 146 135 128 204   17 18   42   252   1131

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
188 185 244 236 264 200   39 18   4   24   1341
2. Jouko Törnudd
BK Raa
180 232 246 185 241 200   38 21   9   54   1338
3. Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
196 169 230 230 193 174   36 21   8   48   1240
4. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
185 191 217 147 170 164   23 29   8   48   1122
5. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
181 208 123 184 164 179   25 17   11   66   1105
6. Hans Modh
BK Raa
187 159 181 167 189 164   22 26   8   48   1095
7. Leif Sjöberg
Hammarby IF BF
184 174 162 184 192 144   26 22   3   18   1058
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-01-09
Höstslanten 2021
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening