Skärgårdspokalen 2016 Norrtälje

Fredagen den 5 augusti 15:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Mathias Andersson
BwK Ankaret
243 201 198 192 153 177   28 25   1   6   1170
2. Åke Strömberg
BK Rullarna
115 166 158 187 140 158   14 24   38   228   1152
3. Joel Lindström
Concordia IF BK
190 168 180 148 147 207   24 22   12   72   1112
4. Albin Wase
BwK Ankaret
128 144 186 141 157 166   17 20   31   186   1108
5. Sigge Holmberg
Jakobsbergs BS
160 112 91 147 120 177   11 18   36   216   1023
6. Anders Jansson
Concordia IF BK
141 165 130 98 118 100   8 19   44   264   1016

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Eva Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
178 230 177 196 175 151   25 21   18   108   1215
2. Nina Holmberg
Jakobsbergs BS
145 168 145 172 140 164   10 29   37   222   1156

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
178 143 225 207 213 231   33 24   0   0   1197
2. Szczepan Drapsa
Pin Club
140 201 197 182 147 231   19 35   10   60   1158
3. Johnny Östby
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
171 148 191 184 132 168   23 20   20   120   1114
4. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
201 180 141 160 173 202   28 20   6   36   1093
5. Cornell Gassner
Hammarby IF BF
143 182 175 167 161 172   22 18   7   42   1042
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret