Skärgårdspokalen 2016 Norrtälje

Lördagen den 20 augusti 13:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Sebastian Eriksson
BK Brio
207 213 194 157 184 184   31 21   0   0   1139
2. Joakim Plantin
Täby BwK
167 145 202 179 172 223   21 29   0   0   1088

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jerry Wogel
Stureby BK
190 226 192 279 222 256   40 22   0   0   1365
2. Robert Blom
BajenFans BF
188 194 189 178 201 174   28 26   11   66   1190
3. Björn Mattsson
Täby BwK
202 156 233 162 178 165   24 25   12   72   1168
4. Kim Nyman
AIK
163 216 168 167 202 176   29 18   9   54   1146
5. Timo Nappari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
172 134 186 146 169 169   20 29   26   156   1132
6. Christer Hodell
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
140 145 163 169 188 144   19 19   28   168   1117
7. David Svedberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
136 201 141 161 169 128   14 26   28   168   1104
8. Anders Lundvall
BwK Ankaret
149 155 154 149 156 215   17 26   11   66   1044
9. Jimmy Svedlund
Täby BwK
167 142 218 166 130 144   19 22   1   6   973

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
138 164 129 164 180 158   13 29   33   198   1131

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Börje Salmén
Stureby BK
194 184 215 192 298 141   28 19   6   36   1260
2. Claes Trankärr
Fredrikshof IF BK
174 158 181 207 160 147   17 31   15   90   1117
3. Claes Wolffelt
Täby BwK
154 147 184 137 148 163   14 22   20   120   1053
4. Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
130 124 151 162 118 191   11 27   6   36   912
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret