Brännkyrkaträffen 2020

Söndagen den 1 mars 17:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robert Myrén
BK Ax
189 208 150 246 235 269   41 16   0   0   1297

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Martin Östlund
Hammarby IF BF
232 205 196 223 148 249   39 16   20   120   1373
2. Arman Baensaf
Stureby BK
226 213 179 195 193 225   36 23   13   78   1309
3. Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
180 167 190 233 204 212   25 29   13   78   1264
4. Jouko Engroos
AIK
147 152 191 144 136 152   12 30   37   222   1144
5. Kjell Jinneby
AIK
170 145 123 137 136 161   17 18   45   270   1142
6. Christoffer Bejedal
AIK
139 145 126 148 124 129   15 15   45   270   1081

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anette Bergman
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
186 217 170 162 214 190   22 32   40   240   1379
2. Ester Weismann
BC Cobbers
204 180 164 169 163 138   26 19   46   276   1294
3. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
204 182 214 218 193 194   33 23   5   30   1235
4. Cecilia Solén
B-K Eva
182 175 185 154 176 209   19 31   19   114   1195
5. Elina Jinneby
AIK
128 118 155 137 129 112   10 20   55   330   1109

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
300 207 234 218 258 268   49 16   12   72   1557
2. Robert Andersson
AIK
208 210 232 226 226 215   36 25   10   60   1377
3. Björn Bergman
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
142 169 203 202 205 247   33 24   20   120   1288
4. Rolf Jäderdal
Älvsjöhook BK
170 142 217 242 183 193   30 18   20   120   1267
5. Peter Wihlborg
Åkeshovs BK
172 203 223 196 237 188   30 27   6   36   1255
6. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
179 181 204 200 183 194   25 30   11   66   1207
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC