Birkaträffen 2020

Fredagen den 16 oktober 12:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Marcus Lundqvist
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
170 202 181 212 213 153   25 30   0   0   1131

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jonathan Havstad
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
166 222 244 217 162 258   42 16   16   96   1365
2. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
192 207 214 168 148 188   25 29   28   168   1285
3. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
217 192 170 177 185 278   33 23   7   42   1261
4. Dennis Andersson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
212 222 215 192 210 202   31 27   1   6   1259
5. Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
172 216 190 190 226 202   26 32   8   48   1244
6. Christopher Nylen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
156 222 155 204 233 192   27 24   13   78   1240
7. Bengt Thor
BK Amiki
171 191 201 176 168 142   19 29   13   78   1127
8. Brian Moreno
BK Trol
178 185 146 218 163 194   28 21   3   18   1102
9. Peter Popovski
BajenFans BF
167 127 129 124 126 135   6 27   45   270   1078
10. Per Dahlgren
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
136 160 134 188 154 138   18 18   28   168   1078

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lidia Svedberg
Uppsala BC 90
175 188 213 181 192 224   31 22   18   108   1281
2. Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
184 154 172 164 191 167   22 24   38   228   1260
3. Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
144 186 157 138 198 219   23 24   36   216   1258
4. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
159 177 174 145 190 176   16 30   38   228   1249
5. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
171 168 180 187 188 168   18 32   22   132   1194
6. Agneta Thor
BK Amiki
166 146 184 138 136 126   15 23   38   228   1124

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
168 222 189 223 183 178   27 29   9   54   1217
2. Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
214 195 171 198 181 179   27 27   13   78   1216
3. Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
204 174 173 182 185 182   20 33   18   108   1208
4. Anders Holm
Sollentuna BwK
191 235 189 169 198 169   34 18   6   36   1187
5. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
191 206 222 162 145 202   24 27   9   54   1182
6. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
197 186 201 207 193 153   23 32   6   36   1173
7. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
169 181 148 258 170 160   24 24   0   0   1086
8. Jan Nordin
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
148 187 142 170 135 173   17 20   19   114   1069
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret