Skärgårdspokalen 2020

Söndagen den 20 september 15:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
213 267 193 169 167 246   37 15   8   48   1303
2. Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
142 167 183 156 185 199   22 25   35   210   1242
3. Jouko Engroos
AIK
199 171 187 167 172 145   21 30   33   198   1239
4. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
149 168 149 158 160 168   18 22   28   168   1120
5. Anders Kretz
BK Ax
145 148 176 171 138 125   19 20   29   174   1077

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
215 174 217 238 196 238   38 22   4   24   1302
2. Hélène Segolsson
Sollentuna BwK
188 194 142 185 192 168   18 33   36   216   1285
3. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
159 202 223 157 156 221   25 28   22   132   1250
4. Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
147 170 166 159 180 188   14 35   29   174   1184
5. Eva-Britt Sten
Nynäshamns BK
150 161 181 135 131 145   17 19   42   252   1155

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Benny Lagerström
Sigma BK
161 189 180 230 181 196   27 26   14   84   1221
2. Jan Nordin
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
184 191 186 195 171 178   28 20   19   114   1219
3. Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
156 193 186 168 235 155   22 30   20   120   1213
4. Björn Oja
SK Nova
148 239 181 149 190 182   24 23   20   120   1209
5. Tomas Björnlund
SK Nova
179 188 182 148 234 187   28 21   12   72   1190
6. Per-Erik Freij
Sundbybergs IK
153 152 173 170 136 153   18 23   20   120   1057
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK