Skärgårdspokalen 2020

Lördagen den 3 oktober 13:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Lundvall
Norrtälje BwK
214 193 226 207 157 233   39 17   0   0   1230
2. Christoffer Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
168 186 170 236 200 173   32 19   0   0   1133

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Mikael Witting
Norrtälje BwK
223 222 278 156 266 195   43 12   7   42   1382
2. Nicklas Halldén
Norrtälje BwK
180 200 192 175 231 256   36 21   13   78   1312
3. Anders Kugelberg
Sundbybergs IK
179 180 258 212 183 188   32 26   15   90   1290
4. Richard Andersson
BwK Ankaret
179 170 203 224 229 175   25 30   15   90   1270
5. Kim Andersson
BwK Ankaret
149 175 191 225 146 244   29 20   13   78   1208
6. Christer Lundborg
BwK Ankaret
200 147 169 189 166 187   21 29   22   132   1190
7. Bo Johansson
BK Brio
156 165 171 176 171 171   21 23   24   144   1154
8. Thomas Kedvik
Sundbybergs IK
155 156 171 161 145 153   17 25   32   192   1133
9. Lars Axelsson
Mini Arccus Club
126 124 170 176 127 152   14 17   31   186   1061
10. Kent Wäppling
Mini Arccus Club
156 123 114 119 161 141   12 19   33   198   1012

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
233 226 178 189 235 224   37 22   4   24   1309
2. Lidia Svedberg
Uppsala BC 90
182 215 195 158 176 213   27 25   18   108   1247

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Fransson
Åkeshovs BK
215 229 204 161 197 237   37 22   8   48   1291
2. Asko Narkiniemi
BwK Ankaret
165 183 178 244 171 221   25 31   2   12   1174
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK