Skärgårdspokalen 2020

Tisdagen den 6 oktober 18:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tony Bodin
BK Runan
251 170 226 231 223 174   39 19   17   102   1377
2. Kim Andersson
BwK Ankaret
157 246 243 168 194 224   35 18   13   78   1310
3. Leo Westberg
BwK Ankaret
257 201 195 168 180 192   31 22   16   96   1289
4. Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
188 186 252 215 191 215   35 20   2   12   1259
5. Daniel Jones
Täby BwK
224 224 169 220 172 213   35 22   6   36   1258
6. Daniel Wahrberg
BK Trol
177 224 213 189 211 212   34 22   2   12   1238
7. Albin Wase
Sundbybergs IK
145 145 192 203 196 136   24 20   20   120   1137
8. Nicklas Halldén
Norrtälje BwK
175 182 158 159 192 166   20 27   13   78   1110
9. Matz Lindell
Täby BwK
148 200 216 184 164 127   26 23   9   54   1093

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Madelene Blom
BK Runan
150 148 168 159 171 156   15 30   35   210   1162
2. Carina Selvén
Täby BwK
127 174 119 111 134 136   12 17   55   330   1131

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
216 208 246 225 247 170   35 28   0   0   1312
2. Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
194 209 203 194 157 242   33 17   18   108   1307
3. Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
147 176 216 222 172 201   28 22   9   54   1188
4. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
176 158 174 135 173 203   17 32   20   120   1139
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK