Skärgårdspokalen 2020

Söndagen den 11 oktober 13:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
211 178 255 257 236 213   39 21   0   0   1350
2. Markus Hoflin
SK Nova
200 174 173 207 170 210   24 33   0   0   1134

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Leif Andersson
United BC
224 189 172 154 213 235   28 25   17   102   1289
2. Johan Åkerberg
SK Nova
166 171 191 191 212 202   32 18   11   66   1199
3. Tony Svensson
Sundbybergs IK
121 150 125 154 131 201   17 20   32   192   1074
4. Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
119 148 203 201 179 146   18 25   12   72   1068

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Birgitta Sörensen
Nynäshamns BK
236 167 190 120 192 142   20 27   42   252   1299
2. Regina Siverling
AIK
161 141 210 208 237 180   29 23   25   150   1287
3. Linnea Isberg Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
177 159 156 145 155 201   17 27   47   282   1275
4. Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
164 204 244 157 184 181   28 23   17   102   1236
5. Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
151 167 196 168 193 155   14 31   29   174   1204
6. Lillan K Nedermo
Täby BwK
170 166 142 159 146 178   16 30   36   216   1177
7. Karin Söderqvist
SK Nova
113 125 120 199 173 156   19 16   37   222   1108

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
216 199 180 216 182 237   33 23   6   36   1266
2. Benny Ohlsson
Kings Pin BK
213 193 198 216 191 180   31 24   11   66   1257
3. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
171 233 156 212 190 167   27 28   9   54   1183
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK