Skärgårdspokalen 2020

Söndagen den 4 oktober 15:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Joel Lindström
Team X-Bowlers BC
182 179 138 178 203 168   19 29   0   0   1048
2. Daniel Färnlycke
Uppsala BC 90
              0 0   0   0   0

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Oscar Granath
BwK Ankaret
194 213 182 235 190 182   34 19   13   78   1274
2. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
153 181 205 213 258 182   32 22   6   36   1228
3. Jonas Jonsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
122 155 200 181 289 218   31 17   9   54   1219
4. Tomas Regnander
Team X-Bowlers BC
161 197 153 171 160 160   20 26   15   90   1092
5. Jan-Olof Jansson
BK Rudbeck
105 178 167 148 154 137   18 19   25   150   1039

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christina Granath
BwK Ankaret
201 203 196 160 178 195   22 32   30   180   1313
2. Karin Söderqvist
SK Nova
164 172 159 212 157 138   24 20   37   222   1224
3. Kristina Sävström
BwK Ankaret
145 177 127 164 128 126   12 24   42   252   1119

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Holm
Sollentuna BwK
165 211 228 224 214 183   35 25   6   36   1261
2. Lasse Linder
BK Ax
180 216 203 182 212 173   29 24   15   90   1256
3. Jan Nordin
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
138 185 155 188 215 165   23 23   19   114   1160
4. Szczepan Drapsa
BK Ax
147 176 205 195 177 168   29 18   13   78   1146
5. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
140 202 171 214 180 197   26 24   0   0   1104
6. Stig Persson
Sollentuna BwK
139 141 142 193 179 162   16 24   17   102   1058
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK