Gullmarsfighten 2020

Söndagen den 10 oktober 17:30 (2021)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Cristopher Nybom
AIK
187 214 237 238 203 210   40 22   0   0   1289

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Felix Möller
Täby BwK
212 216 149 300 255 200   42 14   26   156   1488
2. Mikael Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
160 202 236 198 171 152   29 21   7   42   1161
3. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
148 154 130 191 199 156   19 26   28   168   1146
4. Kent Wäppling
Mini Arccus Club
94 157 190 142 187 165   19 16   30   180   1115
5. Niklas Stål
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
170 168 184 161 234 179   23 27   8   48   1096
6. Christopher Nylen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
189 157 174 165 160 168   19 27   13   78   1091
7. Anders Kretz
BK Ax
150 155 125 165 156 156   15 23   27   162   1069
8. Peter Schell
SK Nova
132 171 142 168 172 162   19 22   7   42   989

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
189 166 168 210 244 184   23 32   8   48   1209
2. Susanna Ahlm
Bodens BS
148 201 199 167 182 165   23 26   23   138   1200
3. Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
143 190 164 164 135 178   20 26   37   222   1196
4. Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
193 204 168 194 181 176   28 22   5   30   1146

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
187 190 214 174 182 224   32 23   4   24   1195
2. Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
204 215 190 156 164 179   25 26   6   36   1144
3. Bosse Andersson
Vendelsö BK
214 142 200 151 217 132   24 22   10   60   1116
4. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
198 184 120 149 210 191   26 21   8   48   1100
5. Jan Nordin
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
164 98 133 123 181 150   11 22   20   120   969
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret