Mälarmästerskapet 2011

Lördagen den 29 oktober 10:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Patrik Hillborg
Hammarby IF BF
230 248 207 213 258 205   43 22   14   84   1445
2. Johan Wallenbert
Sundbybergs IK
206 245 174 208 170 194   31 23   14   84   1281
3. Eric Arveteg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
161 184 150 206 143 189   25 25   36   216   1249
4. Magnus Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
169 168 160 165 159 155   17 30   37   222   1198
5. Gustav Stangrund
BK 12:an Norrtelje
113 148 185 170 158 149   25 13   32   192   1115
6. Jan Sundgren
BK 12:an Norrtelje
114 117 123 119 145 136   6 21   42   252   1006

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lina Elfström
Sundbybergs IK
151 159 229 213 223 206   32 22   17   102   1283
2. Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
159 168 212 220 178 180   32 15   27   162   1279
3. Kerstin Sahlberg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
137 141 187 150 105 159   15 19   56   336   1215
4. Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
194 149 167 216 177 202   26 22   16   96   1201
5. Ewy Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
155 148 121 181 142 147   12 25   42   252   1146
6. Elisabeth Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
132 119 135 135 150 122   11 19   46   276   1069

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Jonsson
BK 12:an Norrtelje
138 132 137 146 149 144   11 24   20   120   1140
2. Folke Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
140 167 157 184 134 166   22 22   20   120   1080
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret