Gullmarsfighten 2011

Söndagen den 30 oktober 10:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Robert Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
214 237 205 278 259 267   53 11   0   0   1460
2. Oskar Almroth
Hellas BK
223 267 226 202 197 224   40 21   0   0   1339
3. Tommy Blom
Hammarby IF BF
171 156 190 211 181 182   31 22   0   0   1091

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
172 222 186 256 195 231   37 20   16   96   1358
2. Pasi Luiro
AIK
215 205 202 275 206 169   35 24   14   84   1356
3. Kim Corfitz
Turebergs IF
176 167 175 159 194 252   30 18   33   198   1321
4. Christopher Nybom
Åkeshovs BK
184 247 249 159 177 259   39 21   7   42   1317
5. Bengt Åke Holmblad
Vendelsö BK
221 210 205 221 172 205   34 20   13   78   1312
6. Anders Bergstrand
AIK
165 138 147 226 181 158   22 22   39   234   1249
7. Johan Höglund
Turebergs IF
200 226 159 214 195 213   34 20   5   30   1237
8. Martin Persson
Hellas BK
157 178 202 183 172 172   26 21   18   108   1172

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Malin Brodin
Hellas BK
206 200 169 203 161 223   29 26   20   120   1282
2. Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
215 163 185 225 164 185   29 27   16   96   1233
3. Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
180 195 224 174 132 157   27 20   21   126   1188
4. Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
156 177 178 163 174 169   19 31   27   162   1179

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
248 217 169 212 180 193   31 25   20   120   1339
2. Torbjörn Östling
Sollentuna BwK
237 179 178 211 181 222   30 23   20   120   1328
3. Leif Dahl
KK Träff
170 170 182 141 175 201   28 14   20   120   1249
4. Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
180 177 183 214 181 187   23 30   15   90   1212
5. Jan-Ove Lindblad
KK Träff
146 156 175 190 188 191   17 32   18   108   1154
6. Christer Andersson
KK Träff
163 203 142 133 181 178   19 28   20   120   1150
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret