Gullmarsfighten 2011

Söndagen den 6 november 18:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tommy Wendel
Stureby BK
241 252 244 212 225 194   41 20   0   0   1368
2. Kim Sparre
BK Trol
174 181 268 257 174 225   42 13   0   0   1279

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Vesa Heinonen
Östhammars BS
158 200 243 175 242 208   39 20   16   96   1322
2. Ronny Sandgren
AIK
175 188 223 176 124 228   31 15   30   180   1294
3. Ove Ceine
DN-Expressens IF
198 172 215 215 152 189   35 18   17   102   1243
4. Nicklas Eriksson
Östhammars BS
161 192 236 171 166 190   27 26   20   120   1236
5. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
132 174 175 194 148 213   21 24   33   198   1234
6. Jonathan Oldenius
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
155 159 159 202 182 212   26 23   25   150   1219
7. Peter Wihlborg
BwK Ankaret
159 136 152 223 185 246   26 23   12   72   1173
8. Henrik Johansson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
146 157 187 141 204 158   19 26   27   162   1155

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
235 223 220 232 209 180   37 19   16   96   1395
2. Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
178 223 245 191 206 184   35 25   27   162   1389
3. Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
227 205 201 149 212 200   29 28   22   132   1326
4. Natalie Hedström
BK Mistral
153 214 179 241 192 199   31 18   18   108   1286
5. Kamilla Christensen
BK Mistral
144 205 148 237 196 174   29 25   22   132   1236
6. Sanna Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
151 180 166 134 195 203   19 27   30   180   1209
7. Siv Jonsson
DN-Expressens IF
173 141 161 210 172 173   16 31   29   174   1204
8. Mikaela Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
164 193 191 176 176 161   22 28   23   138   1199
9. Birgitta Heron
DN-Expressens IF
172 144 179 155 141 161   17 21   38   228   1180
10. Marianne Ljunglöf
DN-Expressens IF
140 157 168 155 171 163   16 28   36   216   1170
11. Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
129 133 151 133 141 148   10 23   41   246   1081
12. Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
189 123 116 141 152 183   13 23   27   162   1066

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tommy Lundmark
DN-Expressens IF
246 160 235 217 191 193   35 22   20   120   1410
2. Heikki Salmi
Östhammars BS
212 268 163 210 190 224   38 14   20   120   1399
3. Altti Mattila
FOC Farsta
217 187 225 226 183 234   39 19   16   96   1368
4. Ingemar Brännmo
FOC Farsta
187 259 168 217 198 224   39 15   18   108   1361
5. Rolf Broström
DN-Expressens IF
234 144 190 192 230 234   31 25   18   108   1332
6. Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
195 226 266 139 165 173   33 16   17   102   1266
7. Hans Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
179 184 185 222 206 173   25 29   18   108   1257
8. Göran Lundqvist
DN-Expressens IF
184 160 187 145 169 201   24 22   20   120   1232
9. Leif Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
213 171 166 235 188 135   29 18   20   120   1228
10. Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
146 162 178 165 206 179   24 19   20   120   1222
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret