Birkaträffen 2011

Måndagen den 19 december 20:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tobias Karlsson
Sundbybergs IK
217 190 245 237 225 248   39 24   0   0   1362
2. Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
173 194 300 204 214 195   37 24   0   0   1280
3. Stephan Svensson
Aftonbladets IK
192 220 188 213 144 223   30 23   0   0   1180

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stefan Fogelström
KK Strike
160 223 173 160 192 195   22 31   30   180   1283
2. Mikail Andersson
BK Amiki
214 215 214 182 197 155   30 26   17   102   1279
3. Victor Erlandsson
KK Strike
149 187 148 168 156 192   20 21   45   270   1270
4. Benny Rapp
Åkeshovs BK
160 142 177 258 146 201   23 27   30   180   1264
5. Linus Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
191 184 155 172 203 189   25 23   25   150   1244
6. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
146 211 191 200 180 199   31 22   17   102   1229
7. Åke Erlandsson
Åkeshovs BK
153 160 188 179 158 207   23 23   21   126   1171

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
177 213 160 177 200 174   25 26   35   210   1311
2. Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
150 234 210 185 195 212   31 25   19   114   1300
3. Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
155 147 145 211 156 164   14 30   38   228   1206

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kenneth Aspögård
Hammarby IF BF
214 192 210 216 236 258   41 19   9   54   1380
2. Lars Johansson
KK Strike
126 129 155 183 225 242   23 20   20   120   1372
3. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
182 212 215 227 199 277   42 18   1   6   1318
4. Anders Holm
Sollentuna BwK
204 226 225 170 230 214   38 20   5   30   1299
5. Folke Johansson
KK Strike
190 182 194 163 195 206   21 32   20   120   1292
6. Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
173 248 159 167 238 234   27 28   11   66   1285
7. Sven Ericsson
Åkeshovs BK
197 214 181 204 145 165   27 24   20   120   1262
8. Stig Nilsson
KK Strike
176 190 188 179 145 188   24 25   20   120   1240
9. Kjell Svensson
Aftonbladets IK
147 169 158 170 181 164   19 28   20   120   1217
10. Gunnar Persson
Bollnäs BC
149 222 135 169 212 209   22 24   19   114   1210
11. Torgny Löfgren
BK Arkos
134 133 173 164 135 150   12 26   20   120   1201
12. Roger Wilhelmsson
BK Arkos
192 140 150 182 180 174   27 19   20   120   1174
13. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
138 184 217 191 164 167   21 30   14   84   1145
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret