Sollentunarullen 2013

Söndagen den 3 februari 10:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tobias Hallberg
Stureby BK
249 233 233 249 226 280   53 10   0   0   1470
2. Thomas Andersson
AIK
275 230 212 241 256 247   51 13   0   0   1461

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Oscar Nyholm-Westberg
BK Team Telge
200 194 234 214 224 235   38 25   17   102   1403
2. Robert Blom
BajenFans BF
216 210 234 184 220 201   38 14   21   126   1391
3. Jesper Gren
Bålsta BC
181 213 196 194 215 190   34 24   29   174   1363
4. Magnus Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
159 126 155 142 189 165   10 30   45   270   1206
5. Roger Tocklin
United BC
175 192 183 141 186 160   20 30   24   144   1181
6. Kent Wenström
Bålsta BC
178 156 152 213 193 183   25 22   16   96   1171
7. Jonathan Hallberg
Playbowl Club Järfälla
190 147 127 135 132 158   9 27   45   270   1159

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stina Ornered
United BC
170 214 150 225 181 216   21 32   38   228   1384
2. Sanna Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
206 205 246 180 220 201   35 23   20   120   1378
3. Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
215 196 165 166 203 182   27 28   18   108   1235
4. Eva Tholf
Sundbybergs IK
175 171 211 196 195 177   27 26   17   102   1227
5. Elisabeth Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
165 134 166 126 158 188   17 21   45   270   1207
6. Catrin Näslund
United BC
185 158 190 168 150 140   16 25   33   198   1189
7. Ewy Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
168 145 176 124 175 133   15 22   41   246   1167

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars-Erik Karlsson
AIK
164 216 257 237 237 177   37 24   20   120   1438
2. Christer Svärd
BK 12:an Norrtelje
158 202 213 189 191 236   31 19   20   120   1411
3. Stig Larsson
Handens BK
211 178 212 188 168 222   30 24   17   102   1281
4. Folke Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
212 237 146 182 137 147   26 20   20   120   1271
5. Claes Trankärr
Vendelsö BK
180 155 153 218 219 223   28 29   19   114   1262
6. Jan Sundgren
BK 12:an Norrtelje
147 169 136 199 157 168   15 30   20   120   1252
7. Gillis Dahlberg
BK Rudbeck
181 149 156 158 176 134   18 24   20   120   1242
8. Ralph Ornered
United BC
146 124 169 180 136 156   15 22   20   120   1229
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK