Sollentunarullen 2013

Torsdagen den 7 februari 20:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Mikael Kanold
Sundbybergs IK
247 239 238 256 237 243   51 18   0   0   1460
2. Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
242 225 225 236 193 258   40 17   0   0   1379
3. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
214 290 176 242 225 219   41 23   0   0   1366
4. Michael Johansson
BK Ax
267 206 217 255 201 194   45 13   0   0   1340
5. Martin Wallin
Sigma BK
189 222 172 247 214 225   37 22   0   0   1269
6. Johan Höglund
Turebergs IF
192 212 185 225 140 194   26 29   0   0   1148

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Torbjörn Lindblad
Sollentuna BwK
247 172 206 243 264 212   41 16   23   138   1482
2. Andreas Hybertsen
Sollentuna BwK
175 194 253 190 212 203   32 25   29   174   1401
3. Bernt Axelsson
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
162 203 183 181 214 206   31 23   42   252   1401
4. Rickard Thelander
Bålsta BC
215 215 224 226 269 221   42 21   4   24   1394
5. Filip Thelander
Bålsta BC
181 171 257 229 207 181   33 26   17   102   1328
6. Björn Bergström
Bålsta BC
170 205 197 194 160 171   24 25   31   186   1283
7. Patric Johansson
BK Ax
214 156 190 167 174 233   27 27   21   126   1260
8. Stig Persson
Sollentuna BwK
189 149 182 140 214 156   20 28   38   228   1258
9. Max Moen
Ängby/King Pin BK
119 201 131 176 157 191   19 24   45   270   1245
10. Anders Lindblad
Sollentuna BwK
137 184 161 156 182 200   20 25   29   174   1194

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Johanna Granholm
Sollentuna BwK
142 129 193 192 168 217   27 18   45   270   1311
2. Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
153 211 211 192 234 174   30 21   15   90   1265
3. Annika Pettersson
BK Rudbeck
91 142 106 128 119 119   6 15   87   522   1227

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
213 226 258 227 228 223   39 25   14   84   1459
2. Kennet Wallin
BK Ax
181 195 201 190 176 167   27 26   20   120   1302
3. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
164 202 192 219 159 258   27 30   11   66   1260
4. Roger Wilhelmsson
BK Arkos
166 126 188 214 118 172   21 24   20   120   1188
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK