Sollentunarullen 2013

Söndagen den 10 februari 10:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
221 233 279 237 208 246   46 14   0   0   1424
2. Ian Robinson
AIK
190 256 186 247 226 267   45 18   0   0   1372
3. Thomas Andersson
AIK
203 190 208 247 234 184   35 23   0   0   1266
4. Ingvar Sjögren
Bålsta BC
256 189 225 184 169 195   35 22   0   0   1218

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Åke Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
192 189 258 210 199 242   37 21   14   84   1374
2. Håkan Hellsing
Sollentuna BwK
188 168 235 210 202 222   32 24   18   108   1333
3. Torbjörn Iversen
Turebergs IF
182 191 204 193 177 178   22 32   34   204   1329
4. Jonas Karlsson
Sigma BK
216 209 147 191 191 199   27 29   27   162   1315
5. Jan Runnhagen
Turebergs IF
180 192 186 147 150 201   18 32   40   240   1296
6. David Runnhagen
Turebergs IF
126 179 174 203 158 195   23 24   43   258   1293
7. Fredrik Lindman
Sollentuna BwK
195 169 232 159 196 122   23 26   25   150   1223
8. Robert Andersson
AIK
156 174 144 190 165 189   23 22   32   192   1210
9. Pierre Kadin
Märsta BK
150 155 144 167 151 169   18 23   28   168   1104
10. Peter Alpstad
Vendelsö BK
160 147 141 184 162 198   12 36   12   72   1064

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Solveig Remnold
Sollentuna BwK
175 212 172 221 208 205   30 29   24   144   1337
2. Sanna Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
211 190 191 189 185 220   24 33   20   120   1306
3. Lena Thurn
AIK
187 172 192 177 194 200   29 23   26   156   1278
4. Kerstin Sahlberg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
176 143 140 201 172 135   18 24   49   294   1261
5. Malin Svensson
AIK
243 186 183 168 201 138   30 17   21   126   1245
6. Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
159 151 177 146 167 198   13 32   26   156   1154

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
212 191 214 198 194 214   37 16   17   102   1325
2. Åke Nilsson
Bokaj 76
157 183 183 140 165 171   17 30   20   120   1221
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK