Sollentunarullen 2013

Fredagen den 15 februari 12:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Börje Salmén
Högdalens BK
249 183 236 237 201 191   34 28   0   0   1297
2. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
182 217 236 247 191 201   36 24   0   0   1274
3. Dan Ahlquist
BK Trol
208 222 180 173 233 225   31 27   0   0   1241

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Ingvar Sjögren
Bålsta BC
242 201 236 194 258 197   41 17   7   42   1370
2. Michael Bengtson
BK Ax
227 171 252 204 218 182   38 16   13   78   1332
3. Vesa Heinonen
Östhammars BS
223 180 194 156 185 217   28 23   22   132   1287
4. Christer Lundborg
BwK Ankaret
171 154 150 165 160 153   20 26   36   216   1169
5. Michael Hinas Gradin
BK Ene
125 169 138 133 122 132   11 21   54   324   1143

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Johanna Granholm
Sollentuna BwK
169 227 194 146 193 170   27 23   45   270   1369
2. Thérese Ahlquist
BK Ön
220 176 217 169 190 200   26 27   32   192   1364
3. Tuula Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
189 153 168 170 147 171   22 24   45   270   1268
4. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
210 202 204 217 232 191   35 21   0   0   1256
5. Evy Larsson
BwK Ankaret
157 181 153 202 178 135   12 36   37   222   1228
6. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
143 179 166 202 156 168   21 26   34   204   1218
7. Christina Olsson
BwK Ankaret
154 158 132 162 131 167   14 23   36   216   1120

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jouko Törnudd
BK Raa
219 233 203 206 227 227   40 25   16   96   1411
2. Staffan Wihlborg
BwK Ankaret
193 204 245 193 157 211   37 20   20   120   1377
3. Sten Olsson
Östhammars BS
153 219 176 198 155 172   21 27   20   120   1313
4. Heikki Salmi
Östhammars BS
220 164 165 155 213 182   26 23   20   120   1267
5. Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
145 169 150 222 180 209   17 32   20   120   1255
6. Cornell Gassner
Åkeshovs BK
237 169 235 187 187 178   32 26   10   60   1253
7. Torsten Gustavsson
BwK Ankaret
170 180 158 169 166 156   16 31   20   120   1191
8. Hilding Segerfjord
Handens BK
138 155 167 183 156 134   15 28   20   120   1149
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK