Sollentunarullen 2013

Tisdagen den 12 februari 20:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stefan Löfström
Stureby BK
222 246 257 238 256 202   47 14   0   0   1421
2. Michael Johansson
BK Ax
226 267 267 202 207 178   39 23   0   0   1347

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christer Jansson
Turebergs IF
200 183 180 161 152 178   25 27   43   258   1312
2. Fredrik Rodeblad
Turebergs IF
155 180 141 158 163 168   22 17   54   324   1289
3. Stig Persson
Sollentuna BwK
179 190 190 147 165 179   22 29   38   228   1278
4. Robert Jansson
BwK Ankaret
200 199 152 159 174 235   31 21   26   156   1275
5. Peter Lidholm
Turebergs IF
175 192 204 192 179 165   25 30   28   168   1275
6. Erik Jansson
BwK Ankaret
127 115 138 146 162 153   15 15   62   372   1213
7. Stefan Jansson
BwK Ankaret
178 179 208 203 173 190   33 17   12   72   1203

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jessica Parenmark
AIK
174 233 229 268 213 211   39 23   25   150   1478
2. Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
213 191 201 205 236 174   32 24   26   156   1376

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
278 257 191 244 225 235   46 18   16   96   1526
2. Ingemar Brännmo
Hammarby IF BF
212 204 214 212 214 177   31 30   14   84   1317
3. Torgny Löfgren
BK Arkos
164 153 183 134 139 171   17 24   20   120   1298
4. Lars Johansson
KK Strike
168 142 166 161 166 180   21 23   20   120   1289
5. Altti Mattila
Hammarby IF BF
200 173 206 231 144 225   34 21   15   90   1269
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK