Sjöslaget 2013

Torsdagen den 17 oktober 20:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Hans Sjöberg
SK Nova
279 192 237 211 215 260   47 12   0   0   1394

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jerry Mattisson
SK Nova
243 250 234 246 236 233   45 18   3   18   1460
2. Simon Sallborg
SK Nova
205 226 202 197 203 223   38 20   18   108   1364
3. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
244 223 170 245 179 162   38 11   17   102   1325
4. Niklas Jansson
Täby BwK
193 186 147 159 148 154   18 25   47   282   1269
5. Arne Olofsson
Nynäshamns BS
202 146 183 180 157 175   22 28   37   222   1265
6. Mikael Andersson
Täby BwK
138 120 149 151 181 161   20 18   58   348   1248
7. Veijo Seppänen
Scania IF Södertälje
154 143 199 179 255 204   24 23   14   84   1218
8. Kenneth Emblad
Aftonbladets IK
150 173 142 194 192 129   20 19   39   234   1214
9. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
152 163 170 194 162 137   15 29   37   222   1200

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Eva Müllner
BK Ön
163 174 153 168 168 183   24 32   37   222   1231

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars-Erik Riutta
SK Nova
155 208 195 179 173 198   18 36   20   120   1306
2. Bernt Sundh
SK Nova
185 168 169 125 147 174   24 16   20   120   1262
3. Ingemar Brännmo
Hammarby IF BF
168 216 169 191 236 172   29 25   17   102   1254
4. Christer Hörngren
BK Trol
159 170 208 195 209 174   22 27   18   108   1223
5. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
150 149 190 191 170 185   18 32   20   120   1155
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret