Sollentunarullen 2014

Fredagen den 21 februari 12:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
189 189 264 214 225 190   38 19   0   0   1271
2. Martin Wallin
Sigma BK
201 211 235 155 227 205   35 23   0   0   1234
3. Anders Adriansson
Uppsala BC 90
160 241 204 187 191 214   30 25   0   0   1197
4. Michael Bengtson
BK Ax
219 203 199 179 203 179   30 28   0   0   1182

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Martin McGuinness
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
213 245 188 174 175 170   31 18   19   114   1279
2. Kristian Hiltunen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
198 168 146 223 233 168   28 24   20   120   1256
3. Marcus Maijanen
Åkeshovs BK
191 181 177 189 231 238   33 26   7   42   1249
4. Jonathan Oldenius
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
176 247 189 165 196 231   33 20   7   42   1246
5. Vesa Heinonen
Östhammars BS
220 208 151 181 146 205   26 25   17   102   1213
6. Joakim Stolpe
Uppsala BC 90
218 164 157 187 188 180   30 17   17   102   1196
7. Joachim Christensen
Åkeshovs BK
155 153 178 173 170 170   16 31   20   120   1119
8. Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
202 138 157 175 175 167   18 29   16   96   1110

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kerstin Sahlberg
Norrtälje BwK
208 145 148 145 166 119   15 28   45   270   1201
2. Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
142 167 161 154 193 222   22 25   21   126   1165

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Christer Byström
Uppsala BC 90
212 156 226 244 194 215   36 22   20   120   1367
2. Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
178 177 205 231 223 216   35 24   10   60   1290
3. Hans Sjöberg
SK Nova
200 206 203 160 244 213   40 16   0   0   1226
4. Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
171 166 216 205 183 220   35 18   9   54   1215
5. Peter Lindberg
Uppsala BC 90
222 221 164 171 172 187   25 27   12   72   1209
6. Anders Holm
Sollentuna BwK
201 197 173 181 222 207   35 17   1   6   1187
7. Sten Olsson
Östhammars BS
185 144 157 127 155 201   12 33   20   120   1089
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
2022-03-16
Holmenkollen 2022
Björn Kaneteg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2022-03-12
Finaler 2020-2021
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
2022-02-24
Brännkyrkaträffen 2022
Felix Möller
Täby BwK