Skärgårdspokalen 2014 Norrtälje

Söndagen den 7 september 15:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Marcus Lindskog
AIK
189 135 178 143 154 145   0 0   0   0   944

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jonas Thorzén
Täby BwK
184 154 189 201 188 167   36 26   36   216   1299
2. Björn Åkerström
Team X-Bowlers BC
115 215 170 173 229 169   22 23   34   204   1275
3. Sven Lindqvist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
202 189 180 193 132 157   21 26   27   162   1215
4. Thomas Hörnberg
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
197 235 108 191 132 194   26 21   24   144   1201
5. Peter Ramén
AIK
212 176 178 200 146 167   25 25   14   84   1163
6. Michael Melin
Åkeshovs BK
160 181 205 222 147 183   25 25   9   54   1152
7. Daniel Jones
Täby BwK
168 135 139 130 149 196   19 20   37   222   1139
8. Cristopher Nybom
Åkeshovs BK
223 174 141 177 184 186   25 23   5   30   1115

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
166 176 154 211 162 213   22 33   24   144   1226
2. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
183 151 163 177 168 161   17 30   36   216   1219
3. Madelene Sundin
Team X-Bowlers BC
96 164 163 135 123 149   12 21   45   270   1100

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
222 207 177 179 182 175   30 24   20   120   1262
2. Christer Byström
Uppsala BC 90
223 194 201 175 169 184   26 27   18   108   1254
3. Leif Sundström
AIK
140 156 179 184 278 182   27 29   15   90   1209
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret