INSATSTÄVLING SKÄRGÅRDSPOKALEN

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
  Namn Klubb   Hcp   Resultat
6 serier
1. Tomas Lind Sigma BK   1   1338
2. Stefan Yngström Sundbybergs IK   1   1325
3. Anders Friman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1292
4. Leif Sjöberg BK Trol   1   1274
5. Kjell Isaksson BK Amiki   1   1262
6. Tommy Wendel Stureby BK   1   1237
7. Ingemar Brännmo Hammarby IF BF   1   1233
8. Stefan Löfström Stureby BK   1   1222
9. Staffan Wihlborg BwK Ankaret   1   1213
10. Mikael Söderquist AIK   1   1212
11. Leif Mörkfors Domnarvets BS   1   1211
12. Tobias Karlsson AIK   1   1210
13. Christer Eklund BK Amiki   1   1208
14. Patrik Hillborg Hammarby IF BF   1   1202
15. Jonas Emretzon BajenFans BF   1   1200
16. Jonny Karlsson BK Team Telge   1   1193
17. Hans Modh BK Raa   1   1181
18. Arne Hellberg Hellas BK   1   1171
19. Roland Ström Älvsjöhook BK   1   1153
20. Linn Alerius Hammarby IF BF   1   1151
21. Joakim Alm Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1150
22. Bernt Axelsson Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   1   1145
23. Gunnar Persson Bollnäs BC   1   1140
24. Karl-Erik Illerstål Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1140
25. Björn Lilja Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1138
26. Claes Wagelin Gauffin Stureby BK   1   1137
27. Robert Sjölin BajenFans BF   1   1126
28. Gerry Eriksson Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1126
29. Dan Ahlquist BK Trol   1   1123
30. Torgny Löfgren BK Arkos   1   1123
31. Jouko Törnudd BK Raa   1   1119
32. Daniel Holmgren Pin Club   1   1119
33. Tord Sjöberg BwK Ankaret   1   1119
34. Simo Saareks BK Raa   1   1119
35. Christina Trujillo B-K Eva   1   1117
36. Leif Eklund BK Amiki   1   1116
37. Håkan Skoglund BK Stallis   1   1111
38. Sven Lindqvist NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1   1110
39. Kent Bergander BK Amiki   1   1108
40. Hampus Blomquist Åkeshovs BK   1   1104
41. Peter Alm Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1104
42. Rolf Jäderdal Älvsjöhook BK   1   1103
43. Stig Nilsson KK Strike   1   1102
44. Olle Svalborg Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1100
45. Lars Bergman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   1099
46. Mikael Boström Sundbybergs IK   1   1096
47. Åke Erlandsson Åkeshovs BK   1   1094
48. Jan Blom Åkeshovs BK   1   1093
49. Tobias Hallberg Stureby BK   1   1086
50. Tero Saareks BK Raa   1   1083
51. John Carlson Hammarby IF BF   1   1080
52. Kenneth Emblad Aftonbladets IK   1   1075
53. Lena Sulkanen B-K Eva   1   1072
54. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa   1   1071
55. Johan Näslund BK Trol   1   1068
56. Thomas Englund BK Trol   1   1055
57. Benno Pedersen Pin Club   1   1046
58. Thérese Ahlquist BK Ön   1   1038
59. Hans Fredén BK Amiki   1   1038
60. Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK   1   1030
61. Annika Grönvall BK Mistral   1   1026
62. Anette Karlsson AIK   1   1023
63. Stefan Fogelström KK Strike   1   1019
64. Thomas Wallgren Stureby BK   1   1011
65. Tony Nordström Fredrikshof IF   1   1007
66. Jimmy Lindkvist BK Amiki   1   1007
67. Matts Juthagen BajenFans BF   1   1000
68. Anita Wanhainen Scania IF Södertälje   1   998
69. Kristian Hiltunen NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1   989
70. Tomas Gustavsson Fredrikshof IF   1   988
71. Robert Blom BajenFans BF   1   987
72. Mats Ringqvist NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1   983
73. Roger Tocklin United BC   1   977
74. Tommy Bäckman NBC Gullmarsplan BC   1   955
75. Timo Nappari Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   954
76. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   1   920
77. Johan Lindman Sigma BK   1   920
78. Michael Hinas Gradin BK Ene   1   911
79. Sandra Arestav B-K Eva   1   901
80. Helen Eklund Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1   858
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret