Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Gullmarsfighten 2011 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
1395
16
37
19
669
251
500
0
500
2.
Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
1389
27
35
25
662
272
450
0
450
3.
Susanne Thessén
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1367
37
26
28
695
262
400
0
400
4.
Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
1363
10
38
22
712
256
300
60
0
360
5.
Susanne Johansson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1337
55
15
26
714
267
200
80
0
280
6.
Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
1329
13
34
26
634
266
150
0
150
7.
Malin Hagman
B-K Eva
1328
17
40
14
643
239
150
0
150
8.
Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
1326
22
29
28
627
249
150
0
150
9.
Ewy Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1326
42
19
30
735
265
150
100
0
250
10.
Anneli Juhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1323
18
34
19
707
266
150
20
0
170
11.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1316
23
34
21
697
277
100
0
100
12.
Hanna Hillman
Linköpings DBS Zorita
1316
42
24
21
634
264
100
0
100
13.
Jessica Parenmark
AIK
1312
21
35
20
678
239
100
0
100
14.
Linn Alerius
Hellas BK
1309
27
28
20
651
237
100
0
100
15.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1304
28
28
25
644
252
100
0
100
16.
Agneta Lundgren
B-K Eva
1295
18
33
26
616
276
100
0
100
17.
Marianne Högberg
AIK
1287
40
23
24
594
263
100
0
100
18.
Natalie Hedström
BK Mistral
1286
18
31
18
686
259
100
0
100
19.
Malin Brodin
Hellas BK
1282
20
29
26
647
243
100
0
100
20.
Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
1277
36
27
22
709
264
100
40
0
140
21.
Ulrica Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1272
31
26
24
588
300
50
100
0
150
22.
Elisabeth Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1271
46
19
21
586
240
50
0
50
23.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1267
39
20
23
629
271
50
0
50
24.
Nadia Rydén
Sundbybergs IK
1260
31
25
25
644
235
50
0
50
25.
Zoë Trender
AIK
1248
18
27
27
601
233
50
0
50
26.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1238
35
16
30
626
221
50
0
50
27.
Kamilla Christensen
BK Mistral
1236
22
29
25
673
259
50
0
50
28.
Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
1233
16
29
27
622
241
50
0
50
29.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1230
39
16
27
608
236
50
0
50
30.
Sandra Arestav
B-K Eva
1225
27
20
30
591
229
50
0
50
31.
Liz Larsson
B-K Eva, Stockholm
1223
21
26
23
642
223
20
0
20
32.
Tarja Karlsson
BK Wäsbygnistan
1216
24
22
27
643
232
20
0
20
33.
Sanna Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
1209
30
19
27
622
233
20
0
20
34.
Inger Norremo
B-K Eva
1206
32
16
31
575
221
20
0
20
35.
Siv Jonsson
DN-Expressens IF
1204
29
16
31
642
239
20
0
20
36.
Mikaela Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1199
23
22
28
582
216
20
0
20
37.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1199
27
19
31
599
207
20
0
20
38.
Catrin Näslund
United BC
1189
32
20
26
587
234
20
0
20
39.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1188
21
27
20
526
245
20
0
20
40.
Birgitta Heron
DN-Expressens IF
1180
38
17
21
571
217
20
0
20
41.
Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
1179
27
19
31
587
205
20
0
20
42.
Eva Palm Dahlström
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1172
39
16
24
606
224
20
0
20
43.
Marianne Ljunglöf
DN-Expressens IF
1170
36
16
28
597
207
20
0
20
44.
Kerstin Sahlberg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1163
56
17
12
564
220
20
0
20
45.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1160
28
22
21
546
229
20
0
20
46.
Annica Nymark
B-K Eva
1138
27
22
16
541
230
20
0
20
47.
Päivi Salonen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1138
39
13
25
596
210
20
0
20
48.
Eva Wahrberg
Hammarby IF BF
1095
38
9
27
520
216
20
0
20
49.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1081
41
10
23
545
192
20
0
20
50.
Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
1066
27
13
23
557
216
20
0
20
51.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1054
36
16
17
546
200
20
0
20