INSATSTÄVLING SOLLENTUNARULLEN

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
  Namn Klubb Hcp   Resultat
6 serier
1. Rickard Thelander Bålsta BC 0   1454
2. Åke Adelstrand Turebergs IF 2   1427
3. Patric Johansson BK Ax 20   1402
4. Jörgen Samuelsson Turebergs IF 7   1399
5. Tomas Johansson BK Trol 18   1392
6. Stefan Ohlsson Sollentuna BwK 9   1390
7. Niklas Robertsson BajenFans BF 20   1366
8. Tommy Wendel Stureby BK 0   1360
9. Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF 3   1354
10. Robert Myrén Sigma BK 0   1349
11. Christian Särner BK Raa 15   1349
12. Thomas Andersson AIK 2   1347
13. Mark Westphal BajenFans BF 2   1345
14. Kjell Lundberg BK Ax 14   1340
15. Michael Melin Åkeshovs BK 11   1333
16. Leif Sjöberg BK Trol 1   1330
17. Asko Narkiniemi BwK Ankaret 5   1329
18. Benno Pedersen Pin Club 16   1324
19. Thomas Behring BK Trol 0   1320
20. Tobias Hallberg Stureby BK 0   1320
21. Mikaela Stenius Sollentuna BwK 24   1320
22. Kristian Hiltunen NBC Gullmarsplan BC 20   1316
23. Kristina Gustafsson Hammarby IF BF 22   1316
24. Frank Welander Hammarby IF BF 10   1314
25. Sebastian Graveleij Sundbybergs IK 7   1310
26. Stefan Yngström Sundbybergs IK 0   1308
27. Mathias Sollenhag BwK Ankaret 0   1308
28. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa 10   1302
29. Jerry Gustafsson Scania IF Södertälje 12   1298
30. Ann-Christin Knichter Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 27   1298
31. Jonas Östman Aftonbladets IK 32   1295
32. Kim Wikman Bålsta BC 0   1294
33. Jan Blom Åkeshovs BK 8   1294
34. Mikael Stenlund Scania IF Södertälje 16   1290
35. Mikael Söderquist AIK 5   1289
36. Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK 0   1288
37. Claes Trankärr Hammarby IF BF 15   1287
38. Jacob Holmström Täby BwK 25   1286
39. Kennet Wallin BK Ax 19   1284
40. Åke Hofvander Sollentuna BwK 10   1279
41. John Thornberg M-P 20   1279
42. John Carlson Hammarby IF BF 0   1278
43. Thomas Åhlén Turebergs IF 0   1277
44. Johnny Östby Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 25   1273
45. Anders Friman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 0   1271
46. Tomas Lind Sigma BK 0   1271
47. Hans Modh BK Raa 6   1269
48. Geert Falk Jensen Sollentuna BwK 17   1267
49. Sven Lindqvist NBC Gullmarsplan BC 29   1266
50. Mathias Andersson BwK Ankaret 0   1265
51. Anders Adriansson Uppsala BC 90 0   1264
52. Åsa Myrén Sollentuna BwK 17   1264
53. Christian Keto Sigma BK 24   1264
54. Torbjörn Persson Hammarby IF BF 45   1263
55. Gunnar Persson Bollnäs BC 14   1261
56. Filip Poikela Sundbybergs IK 0   1258
57. Max Ornered Stureby BK 0   1257
58. Dan Ahlquist BK Trol 7   1253
59. Kim Jonasson BK Amiki 0   1251
60. Stefan Jansson BwK Ankaret 5   1246
61. Anneli Dahlgren Sollentuna BwK 24   1246
62. Martin Wallin Sigma BK 0   1244
63. Björn Bergström BK Ax 16   1244
64. Jesper Gren Bålsta BC 0   1243
65. Lasse Dargren KK Strike 23   1243
66. Olle Eriksson BK Team Telge 0   1241
67. David Runefelt Täby BwK 25   1241
68. Jonathan Hallberg Playbowl Club Järfälla 32   1241
69. Eva Bergman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 18   1240
70. Andreas Hybertsen Sollentuna BwK 11   1239
71. Allan Sennevall Hammarby IF BF 0   1237
72. Björn Lilja Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 1   1237
73. Sanna Stenius Sollentuna BwK 20   1237
74. Anders Lindblad Sollentuna BwK 28   1235
75. Veijo Seppänen Scania IF Södertälje 3   1233
76. Fredrik Lindman Sollentuna BwK 21   1233
77. Robert Sjölin BajenFans BF 21   1233
78. Eric Blomster Kees M-P 3   1232
79. Dag Jingstål Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund 1   1231
80. Staffan Wihlborg BwK Ankaret 13   1229
81. Thomas Wallgren Stureby BK 14   1229
82. Hans Sjöberg SK Nova 0   1226
83. Emma Franzen BK Ön 37   1223
84. Helene Fischbach Sollentuna BwK 6   1220
85. David Runnhagen Turebergs IF 24   1219
86. Christer Åhlin BK Ax 17   1216
87. Sebastian Andersson Sigma BK 8   1214
88. Jonas Emretzon BajenFans BF 8   1213
89. Mats Eklund Sigma BK 4   1211
90. Stig Persson Sollentuna BwK 24   1211
91. Christer Jansson Turebergs IF 27   1211
92. Joakim Trossvik Hellas BK 18   1209
93. Torsten Gustavsson BwK Ankaret 20   1209
94. Henrik Hedman Täby BwK 45   1209
95. Filip Thelander Sundbybergs IK 0   1208
96. Ingemar Brännmo Hammarby IF BF 8   1207
97. Robert Blom BajenFans BF 11   1206
98. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK 13   1206
99. Kent Wenström Bålsta BC 6   1205
100. Robert Wikman Hammarby IF BF 9   1204
101. Albin Hellström Hammarby IF BF 1   1203
102. Jouko Törnudd BK Raa 9   1201
103. Peter Sjöberg Fredrikshof IF 5   1199
104. Raymond Forsberg AIK 0   1198
105. Mikael Ekstrand BK Rudbeck 18   1193
106. Tibor Krauss BK Team Telge 7   1192
107. Michael Johansson BK Ax 0   1192
108. Joakim Alm Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 0   1191
109. Eddie Jensen BK Raa 20   1188
110. Christian Björkefors BajenFans BF 11   1187
111. Robert Jansson BwK Ankaret 5   1182
112. Michael Bengtson BK Ax 0   1182
113. Håkan Skoglund BK Stallis 13   1182
114. Sanna Tetri Sundbybergs IK 8   1181
115. Kenneth Emblad Aftonbladets IK 25   1180
116. Conny Franzén BK Rudbeck 30   1178
117. Martin Östlund BK Scott 43   1178
118. Camilla Alm Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 37   1177
119. Thérese Ahlquist BK Ön 14   1173
120. Richard Emblad Aftonbladets IK 28   1173
121. Roland Ström Älvsjöhook BK 11   1169
122. Pasi Luiro AIK 9   1167
123. Lars Eriksson Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening 16   1165
124. Stefan Blomquist Stureby BK 11   1164
125. Björn Lundkvist BK Ax 12   1163
126. Jan Ednertz Åkeshovs BK 3   1163
127. Andreas Holm BK Ax 3   1161
128. Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0   1161
129. Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF 2   1158
130. Sven-Ove Karlsson Bålsta BC 10   1158
131. Claes Wagelin Gauffin Stureby BK 0   1153
132. Bo Pelander Scania IF Södertälje 13   1153
133. Ulrica Dahlgren Sollentuna BwK 27   1153
134. Jens Simonsen AIK 0   1148
135. Jan Rosenqvist Sigma BK 18   1141
136. Daniel Sveholm BK Ax 6   1136
137. Joel Lindström Hajarnas BF 19   1135
138. Jim Jäderdal Hammarby IF BF 0   1130
139. Roger Kurén Sigma BK 13   1127
140. Daniel Ahlqvist BajenFans BF 33   1125
141. Andreas Candelöf Eriksson Täby BwK 19   1124
142. Hans Larsson Högdalens BK 11   1124
143. Magnus Lütz Sigma BK 0   1120
144. Joachim Christensen Åkeshovs BK 20   1119
145. Jan Runnhagen Turebergs IF 22   1119
146. Tommi Soveri Uppsala BC 90 36   1119
147. Karl-Johan Mattsson Hammarby IF BF 12   1117
148. Rolf Ginman Sollentuna BwK 22   1113
149. Jens Trossvik Hellas BK 0   1110
150. Kjell Andersson Aftonbladets IK 8   1108
151. Lars Öhman Sigma BK 12   1108
152. Johan Lindman Sigma BK 21   1106
153. Christer Krig Märsta BK 15   1103
154. Gillis Dahlberg BK Rudbeck 33   1103
155. Sven-Gunnar Hedman Täby BwK 45   1103
156. Michael Haenflein Sigma BK 20   1098
157. Tommy Johannesson Aftonbladets IK 10   1092
158. Roger Wilhelmsson BK Arkos 20   1089
159. Ulf Nystedt BK Raa 9   1087
160. Michael Hinas Gradin BK Ene 38   1077
161. Mikael Isaksson Täby BwK 19   1074
162. Rolf Jäderdal Älvsjöhook BK 20   1072
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
2022-03-16
Holmenkollen 2022
Björn Kaneteg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2022-03-12
Finaler 2020-2021
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
2022-02-24
Brännkyrkaträffen 2022
Felix Möller
Täby BwK