RESULTAT FÖR INSATSTÄVLING

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
  Namn Klubb   Hcp   Resultat
6 serier
1. Jonas Emretzon Tyresö BK   25   1546
2. Daniel Holmgren Pin Club   17   1530
3. Tobias Hallberg Stureby BK   9   1524
4. Kim Johannesson Turebergs IF   29   1513
5. Åke Hofvander Sollentuna BwK   14   1492
6. Thomas Andersson AIK   5   1491
7. Torbjörn Lindblad Sollentuna BwK   23   1482
8. Tobias Karlsson AIK   0   1479
9. Jessica Parenmark AIK   25   1478
10. Gunnar Wanneberg Täby BwK   32   1469
11. Tobias Melin BK Force   0   1466
12. Christer Hörngren BK Trol   15   1465
13. Björn Lilja Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   14   1459
14. Johan Andersson Högdalens BK   18   1446
15. Stefan Yngström Sundbybergs IK   3   1445
16. Anders Friman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   3   1442
17. Hans Modh BK Raa   14   1440
18. Stefan Löfström Stureby BK   3   1439
19. Björn Lundkvist BK Ax   17   1436
20. Michael Johansson BK Ax   12   1419
21. Anders Holm Sollentuna BwK   7   1416
22. Christian Jonsson BajenFans BF   25   1413
23. Oscar Nyholm-Westberg BK Team Telge   17   1403
24. Andreas Hybertsen Sollentuna BwK   29   1401
25. Bernt Axelsson Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   42   1401
26. Raymond Forsberg BK Amiki   7   1395
27. Rickard Thelander Bålsta BC   4   1394
28. Ingvar Sjögren Bålsta BC   7   1391
29. Robert Blom BajenFans BF   21   1391
30. Claes Wagelin Gauffin AIK   0   1387
31. Stina Ornered United BC   38   1384
32. Jonny Karlsson BK Team Telge   29   1380
33. Anders Öhman Sundbybergs IK   0   1379
34. Mattias Bernhardsson BK Trol   14   1378
35. Staffan Wihlborg BwK Ankaret   29   1377
36. Wolfgang Palm von Holt Högdalens BK   26   1376
37. Anneli Dahlgren Sollentuna BwK   26   1376
38. Göran Brusewitz SK Nova   3   1373
39. Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF   0   1371
40. Michael Bengtson BK Ax   13   1367
41. Stefan Ohlsson Sollentuna BwK   16   1367
42. Tomas Lind Sigma BK   0   1366
43. Roger Holm AIK   18   1364
44. Jesper Gren Bålsta BC   29   1363
45. Gösta Andersson BK Ax   37   1358
46. Ulf Lönngren BK Ax   16   1357
47. Kjell Isaksson BK Amiki   0   1355
48. Stig Svensson SK Nova   14   1353
49. Johan Lindman Sigma BK   34   1350
50. Kristian Hiltunen NBC Gullmarsplan BC   37   1350
51. Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK   8   1347
52. Tommy Johannesson Aftonbladets IK   20   1347
53. Peter Wihlborg BwK Ankaret   11   1346
54. Robin Österholm Sollentuna BwK   24   1342
55. Bengt Moquist KK Träff   30   1337
56. Per-Arne Stjärnström AIK   1   1329
57. Filip Thelander Bålsta BC   17   1328
58. Lars-Erik Karlsson AIK   25   1326
59. Tony Gibbemark DN-Expressens IF   17   1325
60. Andreas Holm BK Ax   9   1323
61. Claes Trankärr Vendelsö BK   19   1323
62. Per Nyholm Jönsson Ängby/King Pin BK   28   1323
63. Peter Schell Vendelsö BK   17   1321
64. Marcus Leijon Sollentuna BwK   34   1321
65. Jörgen Samuelsson Turebergs IF   16   1320
66. Martin Wallin Sigma BK   8   1317
67. Ingemar Brännmo Hammarby IF BF   14   1317
68. Tommy Wendel Stureby BK   0   1316
69. Markus Engberg Turebergs IF   30   1316
70. Jonas Karlsson Sigma BK   27   1315
71. Christer Åhlin BK Ax   21   1314
72. Leif Sjöberg BK Trol   8   1313
73. Fredrik Lindman Sollentuna BwK   25   1313
74. Mark Westphal BajenFans BF   12   1312
75. Christer Jansson Turebergs IF   43   1312
76. Cristopher Nybom Åkeshovs BK   11   1310
77. Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata   22   1309
78. Johnny Östby Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   49   1305
79. Kennet Wallin BK Ax   32   1302
80. Dan Ahlquist BK Trol   10   1301
81. Per-Erik Freij Fredrikshof IF   46   1294
82. Thomas Wallgren Fredrikshof IF   15   1291
83. Anders Wirtanen Scania IF Södertälje   14   1290
84. Peter Ramén AIK   24   1289
85. Fredrik Rodeblad Turebergs IF   54   1289
86. Robert Wikman Hammarby IF BF   12   1286
87. Mikael Isaksson Täby BwK   33   1284
88. Jimmy Svedlund Täby BwK   21   1283
89. Thomas Åhlén Turebergs IF   0   1281
90. Altti Mattila Hammarby IF BF   15   1280
91. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar Sundbybergs IK   38   1280
92. Magnus Sjöndin Täby BwK   47   1279
93. Stig Persson Sollentuna BwK   38   1278
94. David Runefelt Täby BwK   36   1275
95. Benno Pedersen Pin Club   24   1271
96. Dag Jingstål Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   11   1260
97. Patric Johansson BK Ax   21   1260
98. Christian Thorén BK Ax   15   1258
99. Cornell Gassner Åkeshovs BK   10   1253
100. Eva Nyholm Jönsson Ängby/King Pin BK   45   1247
101. Jan Ednertz Åkeshovs BK   16   1246
102. Bo Andersson Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   46   1246
103. Allan Sennevall Hammarby IF BF   0   1230
104. Ralph Ornered United BC   53   1229
105. Eva Tholf Sundbybergs IK   17   1227
106. Erik Jansson BwK Ankaret   62   1213
107. Torbjörn Östling Sollentuna BwK   29   1212
108. Robert Andersson AIK   32   1210
109. Stefan Jansson BwK Ankaret   12   1203
110. Jesper Lundström Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   3   1197
111. Anders Lindblad Sollentuna BwK   29   1194
112. Torsten Gustavsson BwK Ankaret   32   1191
113. Klas Wase BK Stötarna   26   1190
114. Catrin Näslund United BC   33   1189
115. Roger Wilhelmsson BK Arkos   34   1188
116. Eva Bergman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   19   1184
117. Roger Tocklin United BC   24   1181
118. Leif Mörkfors Domnarvets BS   5   1175
119. Ann-Christine Andersson Täby BwK   63   1175
120. Pål Stål AIK   2   1171
121. Kent Wenström Bålsta BC   16   1171
122. Christer Lundborg BwK Ankaret   36   1169
123. Urban Andersson Bålsta BC   19   1162
124. Mattias Persson Täby BwK   16   1157
125. Ann-Christin Knichter Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   26   1154
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK